Audio Presentation (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award

Audio Presentation (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award

Audio Presentation (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award

Community Activity Coverage (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerIndian Hill High School Commencement 2013Indian Hill High School Commencement 2013Dennis DuppsICRCDennis Dupps
NomineeEntertainers in the Tri-State Episode 15Entertainers in the Tri-State Paul KettererCCCMPaul Ketterer & Crew
NomineeNorthern Kentucky Drago Boat Festival 2013Northern Kentucky Drago Boat Festival 2013Campbell County Media Central Volunteer NetworkCCCMCampbell County Media Central Volunteer Network

Community Activity Coverage (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerBackroads Farm Tour 2013Backroads Farm Tour 2013Kevin Sluder II, Media CentralCCCMKevin Sluder II, Media Central
NomineeAmazing Race: Milford Miami Twp. TourAmazing Race: Milford Miami Twp. TourJennifer Otten, ICRCICRCJennifer Otten, ICRC
NomineeThe Holidays in West Chester 2013The Holidays in West Chester 2013Justin ColeWCCTVWest Chester Township Integrated Multimedia & Marketing

Community Activity Coverage (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerVertical Impact Halloween 2013Vertical Impact Halloween 2013Katherine ArnoldICRCKatherine Arnold

Cultural Awareness (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerHaiti Water ProjectHaiti Water ProjectLes IrvineICRCLes Irvine
NomineeBeau Vita: The Good LifeBeau Vita: The Good LifeAnna Runyan, Jordan Browning, Evan Jones, NKUNORSEMEDAnna Runyan, Jordan Browning, Evan Jones, NKU
NomineeEntertainers in the Tri-State Episode 15Entertainers in the Tri-State Paul KettererCCCMPaul Ketterer & Crew

Cultural Awareness (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerBackroads Farm Tour 2013Backroads Farm Tour 2013Kevin Sluder II, Media CentralCCCMKevin Sluder II, Media Central
NomineeBCM Presents: Music Legends of Northern KentuckyBCM Presents: Music Legends of Northern KentuckyCampbell County Media CentralCCCMCampbell County Media Central
NomineeBorn B4 64:Jewish Family MuseumBorn B4 64:Jewish Family MuseumKathryn RaakerTBNKKathryn Raaker

Cultural Awareness (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerCCMS End of Year NewscastCCMS End of Year NewscastCCMS 2012-2013 STLP Media TeamCCCMKara, Brandon, Abby, Megan, Haley B. and Haley C.
NomineeThe Esquire Theatre: Cincinnati's Historic Art HouseThe Esquire Theatre: Cincinnati's Historic Art HouseJacob Logeman, Jillian SkaleICRCJacob Logeman, Jillian Skale

Documentary (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerHaiti Water ProjectHaiti Water ProjectLes IrvineICRCLes Irvine
NomineeThe Ambrocio Garcia FamilyThe Ambrocio Garcia FamilyArturo MineraNORSEMEDArturo Minera
NomineeEntertainers in the Tri-State Episode 17BEntertainers in the Tri-State Paul KettererCCCMPaul Ketterer & Crew

Documentary (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerAmazing Race: Milford Miami Twp. TourAmazing Race: Milford Miami Twp. TourJennifer Otten, ICRCICRCJennifer Otten, ICRC
NomineeLast American Veterans of WWILast American Veterans of WWIKenneth L. Skelton Jr.TBNKKenneth L. Skelton Jr.
NomineeCalifornia State Railroad MuseumCalifornia State Railroad MuseumKenneth L. Skelton Jr.TBNKKenneth L. Skelton Jr.
NomineeUSS HornetUSS HornetKenneth L. Skelton Jr.TBNKKenneth L. Skelton Jr.

Documentary (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerDr. Hill's Pet Care Animal HospitalDr. Hill's Pet Care Animal HospitalJacob LogemanICRCJacob Logeman

Entertainment (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerRed and Green Sing a Halloween Song "Carving Pumpkins"Red and Green Sing a Halloween Song "Carving Pumpkins"Sharon Macknight, Richie MacknightCCCMSharon Macknight, Richie Macknight
WinnerDingo Suede and the Book of SandsDingo Suede and the Book of SandsBavand Karim and Holland RainsNORSEMEDBavand Karim and Holland Rains
NomineeThe Super Happy FunTime Show Ep 1The Super Happy FunTime ShowEMB 397 Class, NKUNORSEMEDEMB 397 Class, NKU

Entertainment (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerThe Good FightThe Good FightMichael C. Potter, Chenney Chen, Brian PriceCCCMMichael C. Potter
Nominee2013 Cincinnati Entertainment Awards2013 Cincinnati Entertainment AwardsTim Neumann, Kenneth WrightICRCTim Neumann, Kenneth Wright
NomineeCity Nights - An Evening with the GetawayCity Nights - An Evening with the GetawayJason DudasTBNKJason Dudas

Entertainment (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerBreachedBreachedJacob Logeman, Eric SnyderICRCJacob Logeman, Eric Snyder
NomineeIHHS Senior Trip 2013IHHS Senior Trip 2013Katina CalamariICRCKatina Calamari
NomineeThe Dangers of Fate: Episode 1The Dangers of Fate: Episode 1Richie Macknight, Trevor HewinsCCCMRichie Macknight, Trevor Hewins

Graphics and Animation (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerRed and Green Sing a Halloween Song "Carving Pumpkins"Red and Green Sing a Halloween Song "Carving Pumpkins"Sharon Macknight, Richie MacknightCCCMSharon Macknight, Richie Macknight
NomineeBraves Beat: Season 4: Episode 18Braves Beat: Season 4: Episode 18Patricia Suro, Katherine ArnoldICRCPatricia Suro, Katherine Arnold

Graphics and Animation (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerMill Creek Clean-UpMill Creek Clean-UpJustin ColeWCCTVWest Chester Township Integrated Multimedia & Marketing
WinnerSports Graphics and TransitionsSports Graphics and TransitionsJustin Cole & Mike LyonsWCCTVWest Chester Township Integrated Multimedia & Marketing
NomineeButler County Wayfinding SignageButler County Wayfinding SignageJustin ColeWCCTVWest Chester Township Integrated Multimedia & Marketing

Graphics and Animation (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerThe Dangers of Fate: Episode 1The Dangers of Fate: Episode 1Richie Macknight, Trevor HewinsCCCMRichie Macknight, Trevor Hewins

Informative Talk or News (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerBraves Beat: Season 4: Episode 17Braves Beat: Season 4: Episode 17Jacob Logeman, Jillian SkaleICRCJacob Logeman, Jillian Skale
NomineeEntertainers in the Tri-State Episode 17BEntertainers in the Tri-State Paul KettererCCCMPaul Ketterer & Crew

Informative Talk or News (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerAntiques, History and LoomisAntiques, History and LoomisNicki BishopTBNKLoomis, Bishop and Schneider
NomineeLast American Veterans of WWILast American Veterans of WWIKenneth L. Skelton Jr.TBNKKenneth L. Skelton Jr.
NomineeAs Usual, Thanks For Nothing - "Episode 4"As Usual, Thanks For Nothing - "Episode 4"J. Boedeker, J. Flowers, S. NobleTBNKJ. Boedeker, J. Flowers, S. Noble

Informative Talk or News (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerIHHS Braves Beat: Season 5: Episode 9: 10-17-13Braves Beat: Season 5: Episode 9Katherine Arnold, Lauren VanatskyICRCKatherine Arnold, Lauren Vanatsky
NomineeCCMS End of Year NewscastCCMS End of Year NewscastCCMS 2012-2013 STLP Media TeamCCCMKara, Brandon, Abby, Megan, Haley B. and Haley C.
NomineeIHHS Braves Beat. 11/1/13IHHS Braves Beat. 11/1/13Madeline Siedling, Megan SneiderICRCMadeline Siedling, Megan Sneider

Innovative (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerThe Final Lake Leelanau Tubing MontageThe Final Lake Leelanau Tubing MontageJacob LogemanICRCJacob Logeman
NomineeDestiny DreamingDestiny DreamingSharon MacknightCCCMSharon Macknight
NomineeTasty Treats from Anne's Kitchen IntroTasty Treats from Anne's Kitchen IntroAnne Schlegel and Gordon SchlegelTBNKAnne Schlegel and Gordon Schlegel

Innovative (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerAmazing Race: Milford Miami Twp. TourAmazing Race: Milford Miami Twp. TourJennifer Otten, ICRCICRCJennifer Otten, ICRC

Innovative (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerIt's a Me...Frankie!It's a Me...Frankie!Richie MacknightCCCMRichie Macknight

Inspirational (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerGood Ole Gospel TimeGood Ole Gospel Time Episode 7Rhonda CombsCCCMRhonda E. Combs
NomineeThe Red Balloon ProjectThe Red Balloon ProjectJacob Logeman, Janie FullingICRCJacob Logeman, Janie Fulling
NomineeEntertainers in the Tri-State Episode 17BEntertainers in the Tri-State Paul KettererCCCMPaul Ketterer & Crew

Inspirational (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerThe Upper Room Presents: The Christmas StoryThe Upper Room Presents: The Christmas StoryThe Upper RoomCCCMThe Upper Room
NomineeImpact Arts MagazineImpact Arts MagazineCerasela GanicencoTBNKCerasela Ganicenco
NomineePattison Elementary Presents - The Jungle BookPattison Elementary Presents - The Jungle BookKenneth "Pipes" Allen IIICRCKenneth "Pipes" Allen II

Inspirational (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award

Instructional/Educational (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerCooking on the Fly - Smoked TroutCooking on the Fly - Smoked TroutCraig TroescherCCCMCraig Troescher
NomineeCooking on the Fly - TRI TipCooking on the Fly - TRI TipCraig TroescherCCCMCraig Troescher
NomineeTasty Treats from Anne's Kitchen: Christmas 2013Tasty Treats from Anne's Kitchen: Christmas 2013Anne Schlegel and Gordon SchlegelTBNKAnne Schlegel and Gordon Schlegel

Instructional/Educational (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerWest Chester Now: Holiday SafetyWest Chester Now: Holiday SafetyMike LyonsWCCTVWest Chester Community Television
NomineeMuscle Pump with Debbie MessmerMuscle Pump with Debbie MessmerCampbell County Media CentralCCCMCampbell County Media Central
NomineeRita's Garden of EdenRita's "Garden of Eden"Nicki BishopTBNKBishop, Fontaine and Lloyd

Instructional/Educational (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerIHHS Field Hockey Service ProjectIHHS Field Hockey Service ProjectMadeline SiedlingICRCMadeline Siedling
NomineeHow to tie a Bow TieHow to tie a Bow TieEmma LoweICRCEmma Lowe

Live Remote Programming (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award

Live Remote Programming (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerCincinnati Rollergirls - Black Sheep vs Tri-City ThunderCincinnati Rollergirls - Black Sheep vs Tri-City ThunderTim Neumann, ICRC SportsICRCTim Neumann, ICRC Sports
Nominee2013 Greater Cincinnati Firefighters Memorial2013 Greater Cincinnati Firefighters MemorialCincinnati Fire DepartmentCITICABCFD & CitiCable Staff
Nominee94th Annual Findlay Market Opening Day Parade94th Annual Findlay Market Opening Day ParadeSteve SobelCITICABCitiCable Staff & Volunteers

Live Remote Programming (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award

Live Studio Programming (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award

Live Studio Programming (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerElection Coverage 2013CitiCable Election Coverage 2013Steve SobelCITICABCitiCable Staff & Volunteers
NomineeCity Nights: The GetawayCity Nights: The GetawayJason DudasTBNKJason Dudas
NomineeCity Nights: SpecyphiCity Nights: SpecyphiJason DudasTBNKJason Dudas

Live Studio Programming (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award

Most Memorable Access Moment (Open):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerLittle Green Men FestivalLittle Green Men FestivalJosh FlowersTBNKJosh Flowers

Musical Performance (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerGood Ole Gospel TimeGood Ole Gospel Time Episode 6Rhonda CombsCCCMRhonda E. Combs

Musical Performance (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
Winner"My Beloved" Official Music Video (Revelation Trail)"My Beloved" Official Music Video (Revelation Trail)John GibsonNORSEMEDJohn Gibson and Angry Johnny and the Killbillies
NomineeMusic MadnessMusic MadnessMarc Kennedy, Holland Rains and NorseMediaNORSEMEDMarc Kennedy and Holland Rains
NomineeAfter-Hours on the Square: The Naked Karate GirlsAfter-Hours on the Square: The Naked Karate GirlsJustin ColeWCCTVWest Chester Township Integrated Multimedia & Marketing
Nominee2013 Cincinnati Entertainment Awards2013 Cincinnati Entertainment AwardsTim Neumann, Kenneth WrightICRCTim Neumann, Kenneth Wright

Musical Performance (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerScream and Shout - Get the News OutScream and Shout - Get the News OutCCMS 2012-2013 News TeamCCCMKara, Brandon, Abby, Megan, Haley B., Haley C.

Overall Achievement (Open):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award

Performing Arts (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerEntertainers in the Tri-State Episode Episode 16Entertainers in the Tri-State EpisodePaul KettererCCCMPaul Ketterer & Crew
NomineeGood Ole Gospel TimeGood Ole Gospel Time Episode 3Rhonda CombsCCCMRhonda E. Combs
NomineeEntertainers in the Tri-State Episode 15Entertainers in the Tri-State Paul KettererCCCMPaul Ketterer & Crew

Performing Arts (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerMiami University Winter Dance Theatre 2013Miami University Winter Dance Theatre 2013Kenneth "Pipes" Allen II, Lana Kay RosenbergICRCKenneth "Pipes" Allen II, Lana Kay Rosenberg
NomineeKeep On Dancing 2013Keep On Dancing 2013Matt Ackley, Sheila Rosenthal, ICRCICRCMatt Ackley, Sheila Rosenthal, ICRC

Performing Arts (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerPresenting: Indian Hill's "Pirates of Penzance"Presenting: Indian Hill's "Pirates of Penzance"Jacob LogemanICRCJacob Logeman

Power of Access (Open):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
Winner2013 James Horning Wrestling Tournament2013 James Horning Wrestling TournamentICRC, Matt Ackley, Jim Horning, Jerry SchrockICRCICRC, Matt Ackley, Jim Horning, Jerry Schrock

Promotional Video (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award

Promotional Video (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerMuhlhauser BarnMuhlhauser BarnJustin ColeWCCTVWest Chester Township Integrated Multimedia & Marketing
NomineeThe International Women's Coffee AllianceInternational Women's Coffee AllianceSara DrabikNORSEMEDSara Drabik, NKU
NomineeRiverTrek 2012RiverTrek 2012Bunny Arszman & Steve SobelCITICABBunny Arszman

Promotional Video (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award

Religious Service (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerCross and Crown Community ChurchCross and Crown Community ChurchLarry AlexanderCCCMLarry Alexander
NomineeThe Way The WordThe Way The Word (Sitting Outside Until We DiePastor John A. BairdICRCPastor John A. Baird
NomineeThe Way The WordThe Kingdom of God vs the Kingdom of the WorldPastor John A. Baird, Shane ReinertICRCPastor John A. Baird, Shane Reinert

Religious Service (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award

Religious Service (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award

Sports - Event (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerIH vs Middletown Madison FootballIH vs Middletown Madison FootballJack Hooton, Scott SchaeferICRCJack Hooton, Scott Schaefer

Sports - Event (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerAmazing Race: Milford Miami Twp. TourAmazing Race: Milford Miami Twp. TourJennifer Otten, ICRCICRCJennifer Otten, ICRC
Nominee2013 D II Regional Final2013 D II Regional FinalKenneth "Pipes" Allen II, Matt AckleyICRCKenneth "Pipes" Allen II, Matt Ackley
NomineeCincinnati Rollergirls - Black Sheep vs Tri-City ThunderCincinnati Rollergirls - Black Sheep vs Tri-City ThunderTim Neumann, ICRC SportsICRCTim Neumann, ICRC Sports

Sports - Event (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerIH vs Norwood Boys Basketball. 12/3/13IH vs Norwood Boys Basketball. 12/3/13Jack Hooton, Scott SchaeferICRCJack Hooton, Scott Schaefer
NomineeIH vs St. Xavier Boys LacrosseIH vs St. Xavier Boys LacrosseEric Snyder, Jack HootonICRCEric Snyder, Jack Hooton
NomineeIH vs Finneytown Girls VolleyballIH vs Finneytown Girls VolleyballJack Hooton, Scott SchaeferICRCJack Hooton, Scott Schaefer

Sports - Non-Event (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award

Sports - Non-Event (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerLakota Sportswatch 2013: Episode 10Lakota Sportswatch 2013: Episode 10Mike Lyons & Bill BretzWCCTVMike Lyons & Bill Bretz
NomineeNKY Sports Hall of Fame - "Dan Neville"NKY Sports Hall of Fame - "Dan Neville"Broering and BrennanTBNKBroering and Brennan
NomineeNKY Sports Hall of Fame - "Pat Scott"NKY Sports Hall of Fame - "Pat Scott"Broering and BrennanTBNKBroering and Brennan

Sports - Non-Event (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerZSPN Sports Report. 12/6/13ZSPN Sports Report. 12/6/13Evan ClarkICRCEvan Clark

Short Subject (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerRed and Green Sing a Halloween Song "Carving Pumpkins"Red and Green Sing a Halloween Song "Carving Pumpkins"Sharon Macknight, Richie MacknightCCCMSharon Macknight, Richie Macknight
NomineeDestiny DreamingDestiny DreamingSharon MacknightCCCMSharon Macknight
NomineeIHHS Fall Homecoming ReportIHHS Fall Homecoming ReportLauren VanatskyICRCLauren Vanatsky

Short Subject (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerDukeDukeChad Bennett, Elizabeth Bennett, Kevin SluderCCCMChad Bennett, Elizabeth Bennett, Kevin Sluder
NomineeButler County Wayfinding SignageButler County Wayfinding SignageJustin ColeWCCTVWest Chester Township Integrated Multimedia & Marketing
NomineeMill Creek Clean-UpMill Creek Clean-UpJustin ColeWCCTVWest Chester Township Integrated Multimedia & Marketing

Short Subject (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerNancy Aichholz's NanCake PromoNancy Aichholz's NanCake PromoJacob LogemanICRCJacob Logeman
NomineeCCMS Producing News PSACCMS Producing News PSACCMS 2013 STLP Media TeamCCCMBrandon, Kara, Haley B., Megan, Haley C. & Abby
NomineeUltimate Frisbee Clup PromoUltimate Frisbee Clup PromoPatricia SuroICRCPatricia Suro

Student Programming (6th to 8th grades):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerCCMS End of Year NewscastCCMS End of Year NewscastCCMS 2012-2013 STLP Media TeamCCCMKara, Brandon, Abby, Megan, Haley B. and Haley C.
NomineeCCMS Producing News PSACCMS Producing News PSACCMS 2013 STLP Media TeamCCCMBrandon, Kara, Haley B., Megan, Haley C. & Abby
NomineeWaycross Summer Film Camp Presents: Super Ostriches, Sausages and HoboesWaycross Summer Film Camp Presents: Super Ostriches, Sausages and HoboesWaycross Community MediaWAYCROSSWaycross Community Media & Natural Light Productions

Student Programming (9th to 12th grades):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerThe Dangers of Fate: Episode 1The Dangers of Fate: Episode 1Richie Macknight, Trevor HewinsCCCMRichie Macknight, Trevor Hewins
NomineeIHHS Fall Senior Night ReportIHHS Fall Senior Night ReportAlexandra HartICRCAlexandra Hart

Student Programming (Kindergarten to 5th ):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award

Student Programming (Post-graduate):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award
WinnerWithin the MindWithin the MindKyle Holton, Katelyn Kappes, Clay MahaganNORSEMEDKyle Holton, Katelyn Kappes, Clay Mahagan
NomineeSummer Production 2013Summer Production 2013Evan HolzmanCCCMCASA Students
NomineeDavid Kisor's Cars, Dogs, Money and the MoonDavid Kisor's Cars, Dogs, Money and the MoonEvan HolzmanCCCMCASA Students

Video for the Web (Non-Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award

Video for the Web (Professional):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award

Video for the Web (Youth):

TitleTitle on AwardProducerAccess CenterNames to Appear on Award