Audio Presentation (Non-Professional):
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | We've Got Talent | we've Got Talent | Paul Ketterer | CCCM | Paul Ketterer and Crew |
Nominee | North College Hill Labor Day Car Show 2010 | North College Hill Labor Day Car Show 2010 | Pat Hartzel | ICRC | Pat Hartzel, Nicholas Lawson |
Nominee | IHHS Commencement 2010 | IHHS Commencement 2010 | Steve Ginn, Jacob Logeman | ICRC | Steve Ginn, Jacob Logeman |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Oktoberfest 2010 | Oktoberfest 2010 | Luke Stegall, NorseMedia | NORSEMED | Luke Stegall, NorseMedia |
Nominee | West Chester Now: Yuletide Events 2010 | West Chester Now: Yuletide Events 2010 | Tim Jester | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Nominee | Upwards Football Awards Ceremony | Upwards Football Awards Ceremony | West Chester Community Television | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Mariemont High Homecoming 2010 | Mariemont High Homecoming 2010 | Taylor Bailey, Kelsie Rutherford | ICRC | Taylor Bailey, Kelsie Rutherford |
Nominee | Camp Kern 2010 | Camp Kern 2010 | Corey Zech | ICRC | Corey Zech |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Creative Lives: Maurice Mattei | Creative Lives: Maurice Mattei | Dania Eliot Smith | TBNK | Dania Eliot Smith |
Nominee | We've Got Talent | We've Got Talent | Paul Ketterer | CCCM | Paul Ketterer and Crew |
Nominee | North College Hill Labor Day Car Show 2010 | North College Hill Labor Day Car Show 2010 | Pat Hartzel | ICRC | Pat Hartzel, Nicholas Lawson |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | West Chester Now: VOA Restoration | West Chester Now: VOA Restoration | Tim Jester | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Nominee | West Chester Stories: Historical Driving Tour | West Chester Stories: Historical Driving Tour | Tim Jester | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Nominee | Discover Northern Kentucky: The Gourmet Strip | Discover Northern Kentucky: The Gourmet Strip | Paige Malott | TBNK | Paige Malott |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Creative Lives: Voices of Cairo | Creative Lives: Voices of Cairo | Dania Eliot Smith | TBNK | Dania Eliot Smith |
Nominee | Skagway | Skagway | Irene Kaltenbach | CCCM | Irene Kaltenbach and Victor Esquibel |
Nominee | Mason Durrants Adventures Episode 9 B-17 Air Craft | Mason Durrants Adventures Episode 9 B-17 Air Craft | Mason Durrant and Pat Hartzel | CCCM | Mason Durrant and Pat Hartzel |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | First Performance | First Performance | Judy Mac Kelly | ICRC | Judy Kelly |
Nominee | West Chester Now: VOA Restoration | West Chester Now: VOA Restoration | Tim Jester | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Nominee | NKU Center for Applied Ecology | NKU Center for Applied Ecology | Luke Stegall, NorseMedia | NORSEMED | Luke Stegall, NorseMedia |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | The Legend of the Loveland Frogman | The Legend of the Loveland Frogman | Bob Kessler, Gretchen Kessler | ICRC | Bob Kessler, Gretchen Kessler |
Nominee | We've Got Talent | We've Got Talent | Paul Ketterer | CCCM | Paul Ketterer and Crew |
Nominee | Spiritual Vows | Spiritual Vows | Brandon Berning and Mark Hill | CCCM | P.L.O.T.T. Performers |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | JJ's happy Action Fun Time Adventure at Devou Park | JJ's happy Action Fun Time Adventure at Devou Park | JJ Painter, Maggie McCord, David Painter, Jack Ensor | CCCM | JJ Painter, Maggie McCord, David Painter, Jack Ensor |
Nominee | Revelation Trail: Teaser Trailer | Revelation Trail: Teaser Trailer | John Gibson | NORSEMED | Living End Productions |
Nominee | High Score | High Score | Chas! Panbgurn, Alex Derickson, NorseMedia | NORSEMED | Chas! Panbgurn, Alex Derickson, NorseMedia |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | What She Doesn't See | What She Doesn't See | Jacob Logeman | ICRC | Jacob Logeman |
Nominee | There's Something in the Barn | There's Something in the Barn | Jacob Logeman | ICRC | Jacob Logeman |
Nominee | Pac Hans | Pac Hans | Baker, Hinebaugh, Flynn, Routt | ICRC | Baker, Hinebaugh, Flynn, Routt |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | West Chester Now: Touch a Truck 2010 | West Chester Now: Touch a Truck 2010 | Tim Jester | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Nominee | High Score | High Score | Chas! Panbgurn, Alex Derickson, NorseMedia | NORSEMED | Chas! Panbgurn, Alex Derickson, NorseMedia |
Nominee | West Chester Stories: Historical Driving Tour | West Chester Stories: Historical Driving Tour | Tim Jester | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | IH Basketball Graphics Package | IH Basketball Graphics Package | Dini Zucker | ICRC | Dini Zucker |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Princeton Newsweek | Princeton Newsweek | TV Production Students, Judy Kelly | ICRC | TV 1 and TV Students, Judy Kelly |
Nominee | Petwise Reunion Show | Petwise Reunion Show | Lisa Hodge | CCCM | Lisa Hodge, Irene Kaltenbach, Kate Hammer |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | High Score | High Score | Chas! Panbgurn, Alex Derickson, NorseMedia | NORSEMED | Chas! Panbgurn, Alex Derickson, NorseMedia |
Nominee | NorseMedia Faves: Schneiders | NorseMedia Faves: Schneiders | Luke Stegall, NorseMedia | NORSEMED | Luke Stegall, NorseMedia |
Nominee | Voting and You | Voting and You | JJ Painter, Brady Wurtz, CCMC | CCCM | JJ Painter, Brady Wurtz, CCMC |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Braves Beat - October 22, 2010 | Braves Beat - October 22, 2010 | Alex Sneider, Taylor Schumacher | ICRC | Alex Sneider, Taylor Schumacher |
Nominee | SCORE: Volunteer Counseling | SCORE: Volunteer Counseling | Luke Porst | ICRC | Luke Porst |
Nominee | Braves Beat - October 8, 2010 | Braves Beat - October 8, 2010 | Alex Sneider, Taylor Schumacher | ICRC | Alex Sneider, Taylor Schumacher |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | West Chester Now: VOA Restoration | West Chester Now: VOA Restoration | Tim Jester | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Nominee | West Chester Now: Touch a Truck 2010 | West Chester Now: Touch a Truck 2010 | Tim Jester | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Beat Medley | Beat Medley | Porst, Hafley, Fries, DeCamp | ICRC | Porst, Hafley, Fries, DeCamp |
Nominee | Pac Hans | Pac Hans | Baker, Hinebaugh, Flynn, Routt | ICRC | Baker, Hinebaugh, Flynn, Routt |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Mt. Zion Church | Mt. Zion Church | Thomas Elliott | TBNK | Big Tom |
Nominee | Power By Jesus: Clown II | Power By Jesus: Clown II | Thomas Elliott | TBNK | Big Tom |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | 2010 Chamber Awards: Karen Welch | 2010 Chamber Awards: Karen Welch | Tim Jester | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Nominee | West Chester Now: Port Union Trail GPS | West Chester Now: Port Union Trail GPS | Tim Jester | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Nominee | Community Report: From Incurable to Incredible | Community Report | Jennifer Otten, ICRC | ICRC | Jennifer Otten, ICRC |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Tasty Treats from Anne's Kitchen | Tasty Treats from Anne's Kitchen | Anne, Gordon & Kayla Schlegel | CCCM | Anne Schlegel, Gordon Schlegel |
Nominee | Tasty Treats from Anne's Kitchen: Anderson Farmers Market | Tasty Treats from Anne's Kitchen | Anne Schlegel, Gordon Schlegel | CCCM | Anne & Gordon Schlegel, Dean Fontaine |
Nominee | Mason Durrant's Adventures | Mason Durrant's Adventures Episode 5 Graveyard Hunting | Mason Durrant and Pat Hartzel | CCCM | Mason Durrant and Pat Hartzel |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Little Vikes Music Lessons | Little Vikes Music Lessons | Judy Mac Kelly | ICRC | Judy Kelly |
Nominee | West Chester Now: Holiday Tips 2010 | West Chester Now: Holiday Tips 2010 | Tim Jester | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Nominee | West Chester Now: Lakota Transportation Changes | West Chester Now: Lakota Transportation Changes | Tim Jester | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | 2010 Frontier Days Parade | 2010 Frontier Days Parade | ICRC, Milford Miami Twp. Chamber of Commerce | ICRC | ICRC, Milford Miami Twp. Chamber of Commerce |
Nominee | 91st Annual Findlay Market Opening Day Parade | 91st Annual Findlay Market Opening Day Parade | CitiCable | CITICAB | CitiCable and Media Bridges Staff & Volunteers |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | City Nights: Tracy Walker | City Nights: Tracy Walker | Jason Dudas | TBNK | Jason Dudas |
Nominee | City Nights: Holly Spears | City Nights: Holly Spears | Jason Dudas | TBNK | Jason Dudas |
Nominee | City Nights: Waiting On Ben | City Nights: Waiting On Ben | Jason Dudas | TBNK | Jason Dudas |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Mason Durrant's Adventures | Mason Durrant's Adventures Episode 6 Cincy Cinco Part 2 | Mason Durrant and Pat Hartzel | CCCM | Mason Durrant and Pat Hartzel |
Nominee | Nature Adventures with Kara Episode 2 | Nature Adventures with Kara Episode 2 | Kara Teipel | CCCM | Kara Teipel |
Nominee | What's Cookin' in Deer Park | What's Cookin' in Deer Park | Jennifer Otten, ICRC | ICRC | Jennifer Otten, ICRC |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Primordial Soup Presents the Pokeberries | The Pokeberries | Paul Turner | CCCM | Paul Turner |
Winner | THA 513 | "THA 513" | William Jackson Jr. | CITICAB | William Jackson Jr. AKA BIG WIL |
Nominee | Primordial Soup Presents Michael Franti - Louisville KY Waterfront Park | Michael Franti Louisville July 2010 | Paul Turner | CCCM | Paul Turner |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Holidays in West Chester: Jazz at the Library | Holidays in West Chester: Jazz at the Library | Tim Jester | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Nominee | Summer Music Games in Cincinnati | Summer Music Games in Cincinnati | Tim Neumann | ICRC | Tim Neumann |
Nominee | Deer Park Days in the Park featuring 'Prizoner' | Deer Park Days in the Park featuring 'Prizoner | Tim Neumann | ICRC | Tim Neumann |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Beat Medley | Beat Medley | Porst, Hafley, Fries, DeCamp | ICRC | Porst, Hafley, Fries, DeCamp |
Nominee | Taio Cruz - Dynamite Music Video | Taio Cruz - Dynamite Music Video | Jacob Logeman | ICRC | Jacob Logeman |
Nominee | Phone Medley | Phone Medley | Luke Porst, Ben Gorman, Kiki Jackson | ICRC | Luke Porst, Ben Gorman, Kiki Jackson |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Mason Durrant's Adventures | Mason Durrant's Adventures Episode 6 Cincy Cinco Part 2 | Mason Durrant and Pat Hartzel | CCCM | Mason Durrant and Pat Hartzel |
Nominee | We've Got Talent | We've Got Talent | Paul Ketterer | CCCM | Paul Ketterer and Crew |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Southern Gateway Chorus "Joy to the World" | Southern Gateway Chorus "Joy to the World" | Tim Neumann, Mike Morris | ICRC | Tim Neumann, Mike Morris |
Nominee | World Piano Competition Young Artists Part 1 | World Piano Competition Young Artists Part 1 | Matt Ackley, Gloria Ackerman, ICRC | ICRC | Matt Ackley, Gloria Ackerman, ICRC |
Nominee | 2010 Miami University Winter Dance Theatre | 2010 Miami University Winter Dance Theatre | Kenneth \'Pipes\' Allen II | ICRC | Kenneth \'Pipes\' Allen II |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Petwise Reunion Show | Petwise Reunion Show | Lisa Hodge | CCCM | Lisa Hodge, Irene Kaltenbach, Kate Hammer |
Nominee | West Chester Now: Sparky's Hazard House | West Chester Now: Sparky's Hazard House | Tim Jester | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | IH Football Highlights | IH Football Highlights | Austin Bell | ICRC | Austin Bell |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Cincinnati Recreation Foundation | Cincinnati Recreation Foundation DVD | Cincinnati Recreation Commission | CITICAB | Bunny Arszman |
Nominee | Graeter's New Factory | Graeter's New Factory | Frank Clark | CITICAB | Frank Clark & Steve Sobel |
Nominee | Holiday in Lights | Holiday in Lights | Jennifer Otten, ICRC | ICRC | Jennifer Otten, ICRC |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | IHTN Sports Promo | IHTN Sports Promo | Jacob Logeman | ICRC | Jacob Logeman |
Nominee | Talent Show 2010: Next | Talent Show 2010: Next | Alex Sneider | ICRC | Alex Sneider |
Nominee | SCORE: Volunteer Counseling | SCORE: Volunteer Counseling | Luke Porst | ICRC | Luke Porst |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Mt. Zion Church Singing | Mt. Zion Church Singing | Thomas Elliott | TBNK | Big Tom |
Nominee | Power By Jesus: Clown II | Power By Jesus: Clown II | Thomas Elliott | TBNK | Big Tom |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Lion of Judah | Lion of Judah | Kenneth \'Pipes\' Allen II | ICRC | Kenneth \'Pipes\' Allen II |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | OHSAA Regional Final Football: St. Xavier vs Wayne | OHSAA Regional Final Football: St. Xavier vs Wayne | Waycross Community Media Volunteers | WCCTV | Waycross Community Media Volunteers |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Lakota East vs. Xenia Girls Tournament Basketball | Lakota East vs. Xenia Girls Tournament Basketball | West Chester Community Television | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Nominee | Lakota East vs. Lakota West Friday Night Football | Lakota East vs. Lakota West Friday Night Football | we | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Nominee | Lakota West vs. Sycamore Friday Night Football | Lakota West vs. Sycamore Friday Night Football | West Chester Community Television | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Braves vs. Finneytown Girls Basketball | Girls Basketball - IH vs. Finneytown | Nick Verschure | ICRC | Douglas Bosworth, Thomas Le |
Nominee | IH vs. Wyoming Boys Football | Varsity Football - IH vs. Wyoming | Grant Meranus, Parker Perry | ICRC | Grant Meranus, Parker Perry |
Nominee | IH vs Madeira Girls Basketball | Girls Basketball - IH vs. Madeira | Dini Zucker, Nick Verschure | ICRC | Dini Zucker, Nick Verschure |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Muscle Pump With Debbie Messmer Episode 1 | Muscle Pump with Debbie | Media Central | CCCM | Media Central and Debbie Messmer |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Shakira - Waka Waka Music Video | Shakira - Waka Waka Music Video | Jacob Logeman, Jackie Trott | ICRC | Jacob Logeman, Jackie Trott |
Nominee | Mariemont Sports Central: Brian on Brian | Mariemont Sports Central: Brian on Brian | Luke Porst, Brian Austin | ICRC | Luke Porst, Brian Austin |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | On the Bus | Springdale Elementary Video Team | David Dendler | ICRC | David Dendler |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Blue Chips Call For Entries 2010 | Blue Chip Call For Entries 2010 | Brady Wurtz, Leland Schuler, Bryan Houston | CCCM | Brady Wurtz, Leland Schuler, Bryan Houston |
Nominee | West Chester Now: Police Explorers | West Chester Now: Police Explorers | Tim Jester | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Nominee | West Chester Now: K9 Patrol | West Chester Now: K9 Patrol | Tim Jester | WCCTV | West Chester Community Television |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Lego Star Wars Michief | Lego Star Wars Michief | Richie Macknight | CCCM | Richie Macknight |
Nominee | Noises Off Promo | Noises Off Promo | Kelsie Rutherford, Taylor Bailey | ICRC | Kelsie Rutherford, Taylor Bailey |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | What Are You Doing Anyway? New Years Special 2010 | What Are You Doing Anyway? New Years Special 2010 | Richie Macknight, Sharon Macknight Tammy Moore | CCCM | Richie Macknight, Sharon Macknight Tammy Moore |
Nominee | Bullying | Bullying | Chin/Holzman | CCCM | The Justice For All Club - N. KY |
Nominee | Lego Star Wars Mischief | Lego Star Wars Mischief | Richie Macknight | CCCM | Richie Macknight |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Beat Medley | Beat Medley | Porst, Hafley, Fries, DeCamp | ICRC | Porst, Hafley, Fries, DeCamp |
Nominee | Pac Hans | Pac Hans | Baker, Hinebaugh, Flynn, Routt | ICRC | Baker, Hinebaugh, Flynn, Routt |
Nominee | Black Thunder | Black Thunder | Porst, Hafley, Davis, Gorman | ICRC | Luke Porst, Evan Hafley, Jacob Daivs, Ben Gorman |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | High Score | High Score | Chas! Panbgurn, Alex Derickson, NorseMedia | NORSEMED | Chas! Panbgurn, Alex Derickson, NorseMedia |
Nominee | We Are Scientists | We Are Scientists | Stephanie Mathena, NorseMedia | NORSEMED | Stephanie Mathena, NorseMedia |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award |
---|
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | IH Basketball Introduction 2009-10 | IH Basketball Introduction 2009-10 | Austin Bell | ICRC | Austin Bell |
Nominee | IH vs. McNick Recap | IH vs. McNick Recap | Austin Bell | ICRC | Austin Bell |
Nominee | Patriot Act | Patriot Act | Paul Turner | CCCM | Paul Turner |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Revelation Trail: Lillith's Story | Revelation Trail: Lillith's Story | John Gibson, EMB 397 Spring 2010 | NORSEMED | EMB 397 Spring 2010 |
Nominee | Jigsaw's Failed Attempt | Jigsaw's Failed Attempt | Brady Wurtz, Tommy Ballard, Ryan Robinson | CCCM | Brady Wurtz, Tommy Ballard, Ryan Robinson |
Nominee | Tribulation | Tribulation | Dave Maley, Brady Wurtz, Tommy Ballard | CCCM | Dave Maley, Brady Wurtz, Tommy Ballard |
Title | Title on Award | Producer | Access Center | Names to Appear on Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | Ke$ha - Blow Music Video | Ke$ha - Blow Music Video | Jacob Logeman, Jackie Trott | ICRC | Jacob Logeman, Jackie Trott |